Is SPICY NASHVILLE HOT FLAVORED DIP, SPICY NASHVILLE HOT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, WHEY, PALM OIL, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SUGAR, GARLIC, SPICES, PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID, ONION*, MALTODEXTRIN, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, GELATIN, VINEGAR SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEXTROSE, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check SPICY NASHVILLE HOT FLAVORED DIP, SPICY NASHVILLE HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping