Is SPICY NATURALLY PROBIOTIC KIMCHI, SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NAPA CABBAGE, CHILI PEPPER, CARROT, GARLIC, GREEN ONION, CANE SUGAR, ONION, SALTED BABY SHRIMP, SEA SALT, GINGER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT.

Check SPICY NATURALLY PROBIOTIC KIMCHI, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY NATURALLY PROBIOTIC KIMCHI, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackSalad