Is SPICY & NUTTY JALAPENO BLACK RIPE OLIVES, SPICY & NUTTY JALAPENO Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, JALAPENOS, FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABLIZE COLOR).

Check SPICY & NUTTY JALAPENO BLACK RIPE OLIVES, SPICY & NUTTY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich