Is SPICY ORIGINAL REFRIED BEANS, SPICY ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2%: JALAPENO PEPPER, LARD, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN.

Check SPICY ORIGINAL REFRIED BEANS, SPICY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingTopping