Is SPICY PHOENIX, RADISH PICKLE, SWEET & SOUR, SWEET & SOUR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DAIKON RADISH, SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR
Check SPICY PHOENIX, RADISH PICKLE, SWEET & SOUR, SWEET & SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PHOENIX, RADISH PICKLE, SWEET & SOUR, SWEET & SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetSour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling


