Is spicy pickle chilli green ghost Soy Free?

Ingredients
cauliflower, onion, sugar, jalapenos, wine vinegar, gf flour, salt, herbs and spices.
Check spicy pickle chilli green ghost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open spicy pickle chilli green ghost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Condiment · Whole


