Is Spicy Pickle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL, COCONUT OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL, MALT SYRUP, YEAST BAKING SODA, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS & SPICES

Check Spicy Pickle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping