Is Spicy Pickled Asparagus - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Jalapeno, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Garlic, Spices
Check Spicy Pickled Asparagus - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Pickled Asparagus - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
Vlasic: Bread & Butter Chips Mildly Sweet & Spicy Pickles, 24 Fl oz
PopCorners® Gluten Free Spicy Queso Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad


