Is SPICY PICO DE GALLO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO, RED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, SALT

Check SPICY PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing