Is Spicy Pineapple Salsa Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapples, Pineapple Juice, Onion, Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Jalapenos, Cider Vinegar, Lime Juice, Sea Salt, Mint, Habaneros, Guar Gum, Citric Acid
Check Spicy Pineapple Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Pineapple Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Pineapple Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangyFruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingSalad


