Is Spicy Pitted Olive Mix, 6.35 oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Olives, Water, Salt, Chili Pepper, Lemon, Extra Virgin Olive Oil.
Check Spicy Pitted Olive Mix, 6.35 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Pitted Olive Mix, 6.35 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


