Is SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PORK, WATER, ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD, CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPER, STUFFED IN PORK CASING.
Check SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmoky
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


