Is SPICY PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SPICY PORK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (SPICES, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, TURBINADO SUGAR), WATER. NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check SPICY PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SPICY PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS, SPICY PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


