Is SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, WATER, HABANERO PEPPER, CORIANDER, TUMERIC, GROUND RED PEPPER, FENUGREEK SEED, FENNEL SEED, MUSTARD POWDER, CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES, SALT.

Check SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyEarthy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry