Is SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, WATER, HABANERO PEPPER, CORIANDER, TUMERIC, GROUND RED PEPPER, FENUGREEK SEED, FENNEL SEED, MUSTARD POWDER, CUMIN, CHILI POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, CLOVES, SALT.
Check SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY PSYCHO CURRY SAUCE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyEarthy
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry


