Is Spicy Pumpkin - Mediterranean style dip Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pumpkin dip

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin (50%), Chickpeas, Vegetable Oil, Tahini Paste, Lemon Juice, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Spices (0.4%), Garlic, Chilli Powder (0.1%), Preservative (202)

Check Spicy Pumpkin - Mediterranean style dip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide DishGarnishing