Is SPICY PUMPKIN SEEDS, SPICY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC SRIRACHA SEASONING (ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR [ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC MALTODEXTRIN*], ORGANIC CANE SUGAR**, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC MOLASSES** [ORGANIC MOLASSES, SILICON DIOXIDE {TO PREVENT CAKING}], OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, ORGANIC CAPSICUM EXTRACT), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER, SEA SALT.
Check SPICY PUMPKIN SEEDS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PUMPKIN SEEDS, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


