Is Spicy Queso Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
yellow corn, sunflower oil, whey, cheddar cheese (milk, cheese cultures, salt, enzymes), salt, onion powder, maltodextrin, reduced lactose whey, buttermilk, yeast extract, paprika, paprika oleoresin (color), natural flavor, lactic acid, citric acid, safflower oil, spices, garlic powder
Check Spicy Queso Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Queso Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


