This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is SPICY RANCH DRESSING, SPICY RANCH Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Egg Yolks, Whey (Dried), Buttermilk (Dried), Modified Food Starch, Spice, Red Bell Peppers (Dried), Phosphoric Acid, Garlic (Dried), Xanthan Gum, Onions (Dried), Polysorbate 60, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Natural Flavor (Contains Celery), Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Sour Cream (Dried), Cream, Skim Milk, Culture, Lactic Acid, Sorbic Acid And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor)

Check SPICY RANCH DRESSING, SPICY RANCH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY RANCH DRESSING, SPICY RANCH is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Pescatarian? SPICY RANCH DRESSING, SPICY RANCH | Spoonful