Is SPICY RANCH DRESSING, SPICY RANCH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, EGG YOLK, CAYENNE PEPPER PUREE (CAYENNE PEPPER, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR), PHOSPHORIC ACID, HABANERO PEPPER*, ARBOL PEPPER*, CAYENNE PEPPER*, GARLIC*, ONION*, BUTTERMILK, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, RED BELL PEPPER*, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check SPICY RANCH DRESSING, SPICY RANCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep