Is SPICY RED PEPPER PORK WITH BLACK BEANS STICK, SPICY RED PEPPER PORK WITH BLACK BEANS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, BLACK BEANS, CANE SUGAR, SHERRY WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SPANISH SMOKED PAPRIKA (PAPRIKA, ROSEMARY EXTRACT), SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, RED PEPPER CHILI FLAKES, CELERY POWDER, IN COLLAGEN CASING.

Check SPICY RED PEPPER PORK WITH BLACK BEANS STICK, SPICY RED PEPPER PORK WITH BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go