Is SPICY REFRIED BEANS, SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, LESS THAN 2%: JALAPENO PEPPER, LARD, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN.
Check SPICY REFRIED BEANS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY REFRIED BEANS, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishDippingSandwichMeal Prep


