Is SPICY ROJA SAUCE, SPICY ROJA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SPICE, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CULTURED DEXTROSE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SPICY ROJA SAUCE, SPICY ROJA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingSandwich