Is Spicy Rotini Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta (Durum Wheat Semolina), Tomato Powder, Potato Starch, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Natural Flavors, Chili Powder, Oregano, Parsley, Turmeric
Check Spicy Rotini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Rotini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


