Is SPICY SALAME AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HOT SOPPRESSATA: (PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE), PROVOLONE CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL ENZYME).

Check SPICY SALAME AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchOn The Go