Is Spicy Sardines Wild Caught Hand Packed In Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sardines (71.9%), organic extra virgin olive oil (17.3%), organic chilli, salt
Check Spicy Sardines Wild Caught Hand Packed In Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Sardines Wild Caught Hand Packed In Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


