Is SPICY SAUERKRAUT, SPICY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Artesian Well Water, Peppers, Salt, White Vinegar, Calcium Chloride

Check SPICY SAUERKRAUT, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY SAUERKRAUT, SPICY is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SpicySourTangy
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichTopping