Is SPICY SLOW CURED SOPPRESSATA, SPICY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE. ENCASED IN COLLAGEN CASING.

Check SPICY SLOW CURED SOPPRESSATA, SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch