Is SPICY SMOKED SAUSAGES, SPICY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE*, GARLIC POWDER, CULTURED CELERY POWDER, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, NATURAL FLAVORING, SEA SALT.
Check SPICY SMOKED SAUSAGES, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SMOKED SAUSAGES, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingLunchSandwichSnacking


