Is SPICY SMOKEY HORSERADISH SAUCE, SPICY SMOKEY HORSERADISH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HORSERADISH, CANOLA OIL, GARLIC, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, HORSERADISH POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER, HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER.
Check SPICY SMOKEY HORSERADISH SAUCE, SPICY SMOKEY HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SMOKEY HORSERADISH SAUCE, SPICY SMOKEY HORSERADISH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


