Is SPICY SMOKY SUN DRIED PLUM BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED PLUM Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUN DRIED PLUM PUREE (SUN DRIED PLUMS, WATER), PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check SPICY SMOKY SUN DRIED PLUM BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED PLUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SMOKY SUN DRIED PLUM BBQ SAUCE, SUN DRIED PLUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


