Is Spicy soy noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Salt, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Tocopherols, Soy Lecithin, Olive Leaf Extract, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Chili Oil, Sesame Oil, Yeast Extract, Molasses, Black Pepper.

Check Spicy soy noodles against your own diets in the app.