Is SPICY SRIRACHA CASHEWS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PEANUT, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER AND, OR SOYBEAN OIL), SRIRACHA SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, HOT SAUCE [AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER], DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PAPRIKA, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, VINEGAR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR [APPLE, BLACK CURRANT, RADISH], CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, NOT MORE THAN 2% SILICONE DIOXIDE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING).

Check SPICY SRIRACHA CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? SPICY SRIRACHA CASHEWS | Spoonful