Is SPICY SRIRACHA SALMON ROLL QBR, SPICY SRIRACHA SALMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
QUINOA BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE, SUSHI VINEGAR (SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, KELP EXTRACT (KELP EXTRACT, SUGAR ALCOHOL, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATES, ALCOHOL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM)), RED QUINOA), RAW SALMON, AVOCADO, CUCUMBER, PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR), SRIRACHA SAUCE (ORGANIC RED JALAPENO PUREE, WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID), SWEET CHILI SAUCE (CANE SUGAR, WATER, CHILI GARLIC SAUCE (CHILI PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, RED PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM), SEAWEED, LETTUCE.
Check SPICY SRIRACHA SALMON ROLL QBR, SPICY SRIRACHA SALMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SRIRACHA SALMON ROLL QBR, SPICY SRIRACHA SALMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Roll


