Is SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY SRIRACHA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, EGG YOLKS AND WHOLE EGGS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, VITAMIN E, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.
Check SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY SRIRACHA is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sJewel-OscoRalphsVons
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMarinading


