Is SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, EGG YOLKS AND WHOLE EGGS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, VITAMIN E, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID.
Check SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY SRIRACHA SAUCE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingToppingMeal Prep


