Is Spicy Sriracha Style Bacon Jerky - All Natural Uncured - No Added MSG. No Nitrates - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon
Check Spicy Sriracha Style Bacon Jerky - All Natural Uncured - No Added MSG. No Nitrates - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Sriracha Style Bacon Jerky - All Natural Uncured - No Added MSG. No Nitrates - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Spicy Sriracha Style Bacon Jerky - All Natural Uncured - No Added MSG. No Nitrates - Classic Gourmet Recipe - Made in USA - 2oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


