Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is SPICY STEAK GRILLING SEASONING, SPICY STEAK Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, CANOLA OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check SPICY STEAK GRILLING SEASONING, SPICY STEAK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping
Pescatarian? SPICY STEAK GRILLING SEASONING, SPICY STEAK | Spoonful