Is SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY SWEET & SMOKY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ANCHO POWDER, TAMARIND CONCENTRATE.

Check SPICY SWEET & SMOKY BBQ SAUCE, SPICY SWEET & SMOKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping