Is SPICY SWEET & SOUR HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, GROUND CAYENNE PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER AND SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE).

Check SPICY SWEET & SOUR HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangySour
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping