Is Spicy Szechuan Ramen Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
rice ramen: organic rice flour, soup: rape, tofu, chili sauce, salt, black fungus, scallion, maltodextrin, green pepper powder, corn starch, sugar, yeast extract, chili powder, pepper powder, guar gum, contains soy,
Check Spicy Szechuan Ramen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Szechuan Ramen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


