Is Spicy Taco Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

El Mercado corn tortillas, canola oil, spice, sea salt, onion powder, corn starch, icing sugar (corn starch), garlic powder, hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, citric acid, yeast extract, natural.

Check Spicy Taco Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping