Is Spicy Taco Tortilla Chips Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
El Mercado corn tortillas, canola oil, spice, sea salt, onion powder, corn starch, icing sugar (corn starch), garlic powder, hydrolyzed soy and corn protein, citric acid, yeast extract, natural.
Check Spicy Taco Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Taco Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


