Is Spicy Tango Mango Artisan Chunda, Mango Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANGOES, SUGAR, SALT, KASHMIRI RED CHILLI POWDER, CUMIN, TURMERIC
Check Spicy Tango Mango Artisan Chunda, Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Tango Mango Artisan Chunda, Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


