Is Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Garlic, Ginger
Check Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
ORIGINAL SLOW COOKED AND HARDWOOD SMOKED BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Spicy Teri Bacon Jerky is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


