Is SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, HOT N YAKI Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEAN, SALT), DISTILLED VINEGAR, ONIONS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM, CRUSHED RED PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, GROUND GINGER.
Check SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, HOT N YAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, HOT N YAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyUmami
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGrilling


