Is SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Tomato Paste, White Vinegar, Garlic Puree (Garlic, Water, Citric Acid), Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Ginger Puree, Corn Starch, Salt, Crushed Red Peppers, Habanero Peppers, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Thickener)
Check SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY TERIYAKI SAUCE, SPICY TERIYAKI is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyUmami
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingStir FryMarinadingCooking


