Is SPICY TEXAS PEACH ANYTIME SAUCE, SPICY TEXAS PEACH Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Water, White Balsamic Vinegar, Cane Sugar, Honey, Spices, Sea Salt, Peach Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Corn Starch, Rosemary, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Less Than ,5% Of: Xanthan Gum
Check SPICY TEXAS PEACH ANYTIME SAUCE, SPICY TEXAS PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY TEXAS PEACH ANYTIME SAUCE, SPICY TEXAS PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY TEXAS PEACH ANYTIME SAUCE, SPICY TEXAS PEACH is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyFruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingToppingCooking


