Is SPICY THAI CHILI SEASONED TUNA, SPICY THAI CHILI Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: LIGHT TUNA, WATER, SUGAR, ONION, CHILI, SALT, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, GARLIC FLAVOR, ONION FLAVOR, CHILI POWDER, PAPRIKA (COLOR)
Check SPICY THAI CHILI SEASONED TUNA, SPICY THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY THAI CHILI SEASONED TUNA, SPICY THAI CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go


