Is Spicy Tomato Jam Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Onions, Jalapenos, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Ginger, Spices (Cumin, Coriander, Cinnamon, Chili Flakes)

Check Spicy Tomato Jam against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Tomato Jam is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingDipping